Echipe Înscrise

Categoria 2005:

1. Școala de Fotbal Liviu Antal Sighișoara

2. AS Atletic Kids Gurghiu

3. Viitorul Arad

4. Viitorul Ungheni

5. Sporting Reghin

6. FC Buiucani

7. Luceafărul Cluj

8. CS Infinity Tarnaveni

9. AFC A S A 2013 Tg Mures

10. Performer Constanța

11. FC Bistrița

12. C.S. Juvenes Tîrgu-Mureș

Categoria 2006:

1. UTA BD Arad

2. Academia Brosovszky Arad

3. Best Kids Reghin

4. ACS Mureșul Ludus

5. ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureș

6. Atletic Kids Gurghiu

7. AFC A S A 2013 Tg Mures

8. C.S. Juvenes Tîrgu-Mureș

Categoria 2007:

1. Școala de Fotbal Liviu Antal Sighișoara

2. Academia Brosovszky Arad

3. CSM Politehnica Iași

4. C.S. Juvenes Verde Tîrgu-Mureș

5. C.S. Juvenes Albastru Tîrgu-Mureș

6. AS Elita Nazna

7. CSM DORNA

8. Viitorul Năsăud

9. C.S. INFINITY TARNAVENI

10. Alma Sibiu

11. CSM Avantul Reghin

12. Transilvania Mediaș

Categoria 2008:

1. CS Juvenes Albastru Tîrgu-Mureș

2. CS Juvenes Verde Tîrgu-Mureș

3. Școala de Fotbal Liviu Antal Sighișoara

4. CSM Politehnica Iași

5. Academia de Fotbal Napoca Cluj Roşu

6. Academia de Fotbal Napoca Cluj Albastru

7. Academia de Fotbal Luceafărul Cluj-Napoca

8. Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii (ISCT)

9. Best Kids Reghin

10. ACS Mureșul Ludus

11. Luceafărul Cluj

12. Atletic Kids Gurghiu

13. ACS.Transilvania BISTRIȚA

14. Juniorul Aiud

15. Ardealul Bistrița

Categoria 2009:

1. Școala de Fotbal Liviu Antal Sighișoara

2. Viitorul Ungheni

3. C.S. Juvenes Albastru Tirgu-Mureș

4. C.S. Juvenes Verde Tîrgu-Mureș

5. Best Kids Reghin

6. Viitorul Năsăud

7. L.P.S. Tîrgu-Mureș

8. CSM Avântul Reghin

9. Zenit Oradea

10. Ardealul Bistrița

Categoria 2010:

1. C.S. Juvenes Albastru Tîrgu-Mureș

2. C.S. Juvenes Verde Tîrgu-Mureș

3. Best Kids Reghin

4. CSM Avantul Reghin

5. Luceafărul Cluj

6. CS Infinity Tarnaveni

7. Transilvania Mediaș

8. Olasz Focisuli Debrecen

9. Juniorul Aiud

10. Academia Napoca Cluj

Categoria 2011:

1. CSM Avântul Reghin

2. C.S. Juvenes Verde Unirii Tîrgu-Mureş

3. C.S. Juvenes Albastru Unirii Tîrgu-Mureş

4. C.S. Juvenes Verde Tudor Tîrgu-Mureş

5. C.S. Juvenes Albastru Tudor Tîrgu-Mureş

6. L.P.S. Tîrgu-Mureș

7. Transilvania Mediaș